En Çok Instagram Takipçisi Olanlar

SıraKullanıcı AdıFotoğraflarTakipçilerTakip Ettikleri
1Instagram6,597381,962,59854
2Cristiano Ronaldo2,954245,602,809461
3Ariana Grande4,733209,785,812733
4Dwayne Johnson5,374206,210,413390
5Kylie Jenner6,602203,275,197160
6Selena Gomez1,688196,554,403153
7Kim Kardashian West5,350193,673,244112
8Lionel Messi647170,669,195233
9Beyoncé1,938157,028,396---
10Justin Bieber5,898152,829,158500
11National Geographic24,099146,885,788137
12Kendall Jenner3,006144,291,742224
13Neymar Jr.4,859144,160,8081,419
14Taylor Swift484141,488,292---
15Jennifer Lopez2,986134,443,4141,180
16Nike774123,856,781138
17Khloé Kardashian3,862123,781,706139
18Miley Cyrus782117,409,147734
19Katy Perry1,687108,587,163637
20Kourtney Kardashian4,023103,976,462137
21Kevin Hart7,122100,603,511757
22Demi Lovato29994,351,303675
23Real Madrid C.F.3,92894,109,31139
24Ellen DeGeneres9,20392,311,566415
25FC Barcelona13,71091,847,14470
26Virat Kohli1,10483,596,465198
27Cardi B1,29878,782,8843,323
28LeBron James2,10175,010,296359
29Chris Brown7,26773,354,7473
30Billie Eilish42471,978,475---
31Shakira1,70469,357,527105
32Victoria's Secret1,39968,936,621249
33UEFA Champions League12,92766,930,872537
34David Beckham1,28065,169,019495
35NASA3,03761,863,86389
36Gigi Hadid3,12761,618,7611,186
37Justin Timberlake75059,612,232882
38Priyanka Chopra Jonas3,23259,115,490554
39Emma Watson22259,113,66751
40Shawn Mendes2,34858,285,9321,131
41Shraddha Kapoor1,70157,211,996651
42Dua Lipa63756,668,610868
43Maluma7,73556,010,959231
44Snoop Dogg47,67755,566,0904,251
459GAG: Go Fun The World25,09255,253,04929
46Ronaldinho2,49853,030,912399
47NBA37,74952,772,214988
48Deepika Padukone1,15652,451,485132
49Camila Cabello2,45451,109,303702
50Will Smith1,06350,960,390187